Individual Stage Results (All categories combined)
Bonus Event Results (All categories combined)
Climbing Stage Results (All categories combined)

Final Results
Open Men XC
RANK NAME Grand Total Bonus Points Stage PTS Climb A Pts Climb P Pts STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS
1 Davis Ross 340.15 0.15 300 20 20 00:05:43 50 00:02:07 50 00:04:08 50 00:04:41 50 00:03:39 50 00:07:34 50
2 Brody Sanderson 326 288 19 19 00:06:04 48 00:02:16 49 00:04:32 46 00:05:02 48 00:03:48 48 00:07:45 49
3 Brandon Freund 316.15 0.15 282 17 17 00:06:07 47 00:02:19 47 00:04:30 48 00:05:11 47 00:03:48 49 00:08:29 44
4 Scott Whitmore 310 274 18 18 00:06:11 46 00:02:21 46 00:04:33 45 00:05:16 44 00:03:53 45 00:08:13 48
5 Colton Woolhouse 288 259 13 16 00:06:48 30 00:02:23 45 00:04:32 47 00:05:12 46 00:03:53 46 00:08:19 45
6 Thomas Hulton 280.5 13.5 242 12 13 00:06:30 38 00:02:24 44 00:04:57 38 00:05:42 38 00:03:58 42 00:08:37 42
7 Tyson langley 249.5 2.5 219 14 14 00:06:40 36 00:02:40 31 00:04:57 39 00:05:45 37 00:04:12 35 00:08:45 41
8 Troy Von Svoboda 205 184 10 11 00:06:51 29 00:02:39 32 00:05:14 32 00:05:58 29 00:04:16 30 00:09:10 32
9 Trevor Hunter 148 133 7 8 00:07:03 22 00:02:49 20 00:05:48 21 00:06:30 22 00:04:30 20 00:09:34 28
10 Adam Gibson 117 104 6 7 00:07:22 17 00:02:54 19 00:06:21 16 00:07:12 17 00:05:01 16 00:10:46 19
40+ M XC
RANK NAME Grand Total Bonus Points Stage PTS Climb A Pts Climb P Pts STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS
1 Matt Spak 289 5 253 16 15 00:06:17 45 00:02:35 34 00:04:40 44 00:05:34 41 00:03:57 43 00:08:14 46
2 Mark Cairncross 262 239 11 12 00:06:27 39 00:02:33 37 00:04:53 43 00:05:39 40 00:04:04 41 00:08:47 39
3 Dale Wood 236.15 0.15 218 8 10 00:06:43 34 00:02:33 38 00:04:59 37 00:05:46 36 00:04:11 37 00:09:00 36
4 John Shier 232.15 0.15 214 9 9 00:06:46 32 00:02:33 39 00:04:55 42 00:05:59 28 00:04:06 39 00:09:07 34
5 Jay Rothenberg 196.5 2.5 184 4 6 00:06:58 24 00:02:33 36 00:05:32 25 00:05:54 33 00:04:12 33 00:09:09 33
6 Jeff Mercier 173.65 13.65 154 2 4 00:06:55 27 00:02:42 28 00:05:32 26 00:06:19 24 00:04:26 25 00:09:47 24
7 John Webb 148 142 3 3 00:06:57 25 00:02:45 24 00:05:25 28 00:06:39 21 00:04:30 21 00:09:59 23
8 Jim Hulton 120 5 112 1 2 00:07:29 16 00:02:55 18 00:05:56 20 00:06:54 18 00:04:30 22 00:11:20 18
9 Giovanni Correa 102.5 3.5 84 15 0 00:06:47 31 00:02:43 26 00:05:31 27
Open Women XC
RANK NAME Grand Total Bonus Points Stage PTS Climb A Pts Climb P Pts STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS
1 Jenn Jackson 224 214 5 5 00:06:26 40 00:02:29 41 00:05:06 35 00:05:41 39 00:04:21 28 00:09:17 31
Open Men AM
RANK NAME Grand Total Bonus Points TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS
1 Bretton Matthews 285.15 0.15 285 00:06:02 49 00:02:18 48 00:04:29 49 00:05:12 45 00:03:50 47 00:08:13 47
2 Erik Downing 244 244 00:06:17 44 00:02:24 43 00:04:55 41 00:05:47 35 00:04:06 38 00:08:33 43
3 Stephenson Hillock 243.15 1.15 242 00:06:22 43 00:02:35 33 00:04:55 40 00:05:33 42 00:03:56 44 00:08:45 40
4 Colby Matthews 224 224 00:06:24 41 00:02:26 42 00:04:59 36 00:05:53 34 00:04:12 34 00:08:58 37
5 Matt Code 203 203 00:06:51 28 00:02:30 40 00:05:11 34 00:05:55 30 00:04:11 36 00:09:05 35
6 Matt Cassell 199 199 00:06:43 35 00:02:40 29 00:05:12 33 00:05:54 32 00:04:15 32 00:08:56 38
7 Andrew Strathearn 183 183 00:06:23 42 00:02:42 27 00:05:18 31 00:05:33 43 00:04:04 40
8 Mark Matthews 185 3 182 00:06:40 37 00:02:34 35 00:05:22 30 00:06:01 27 00:04:21 27 00:09:38 26
9 Tim Carter 172 172 00:06:56 26 00:02:40 30 00:05:32 24 00:05:55 31 00:04:15 31 00:09:20 30
10 David Smith 165 165 00:07:04 20 00:02:45 23 00:05:36 22 00:04:56 49 00:04:26 26 00:09:44 25
11 Andrew Dixon 161.5 3.5 158 00:07:01 23 00:02:46 22 00:05:23 29 00:06:15 26 00:04:17 29 00:09:21 29
12 Nathan Edwards 135 135 00:06:43 33 00:03:06 15 00:06:08 17 00:06:49 20 00:04:29 23 00:09:36 27
13 Ranen Dahan 134.5 3.5 131 00:07:03 21 00:02:48 21 00:05:56 19 00:06:16 25 00:04:26 24 00:10:22 21
14 Peter Pennings 120 2 118 00:07:19 18 00:02:43 25 00:06:03 18 00:06:52 19 00:04:42 18 00:10:27 20
15 Chris Sjostrom 95 95 00:08:13 15 00:03:01 17 00:10:53 13 00:07:42 16 00:04:46 17 00:11:28 17
16 Nick Powell 86 86 00:09:00 14 00:03:32 14 00:08:25 15 00:09:39 14 00:05:40 14 00:15:34 15
17 Lucas Cairncross 76 76 00:10:56 12 00:05:29 12 00:12:02 12 00:12:47 13 00:06:46 13 00:17:12 14
Open Women AM
RANK NAME Grand Total Bonus Points TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS
1 Gillian Harries 122 122 00:07:12 19 00:03:01 16 00:05:33 23 00:06:22 23 00:04:37 19 00:10:00 22
2 Danielle Bourque 86 86 00:09:39 13 00:03:59 13 00:09:08 14 00:09:36 15 00:05:34 15 00:13:23 16