Nine Lives Enduro 2016 Results

Individual Stage Results (All categories combined)

Results as of 4:18:35 PM
Open Men XC
RANK NAME TEAM GRAND TOTAL BONUS TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS CLIMB 1 TIME CLIMB 1 PTs CLIMB 2 TIME CLIMB 2 PTS
1 Andrew Watson AWI Coaching 71 10 45 00:04:07 5 00:02:50 8 00:02:35 8 00:03:49 8 00:04:34 8 00:07:33 8 00:05:39 8 00:04:39 8
2 Mark Lancia Independent 65 16.5 36 00:04:00 7 00:03:08 7 00:02:56 5 00:04:21 7 00:05:07 5 00:08:30 5 00:06:16 6 00:05:11 6
3 Thomas Hulton Independent 64 14 36 00:04:00 6 00:03:17 4 00:02:56 6 00:04:28 6 00:04:53 7 00:08:10 7 00:06:03 7 00:05:02 7
4 Scott Whitmore Mountainview CC/Total Sports 62 13.5 38 00:03:55 8 00:03:11 6 00:02:54 7 00:04:38 5 00:05:04 6 00:08:25 6 00:06:31 5 00:05:24 5
5 David Macpherson Independent 48 17.5 24 00:04:13 4 00:03:16 5 00:03:04 4 00:04:42 4 00:05:29 3 00:09:11 4 00:06:49 2 00:05:39 4
6 Lukas Godecke Independent 41 20 15 00:04:45 3 00:03:33 3 00:03:11 3 00:04:44 3 00:06:34 1 00:09:43 2 00:06:47 4 00:06:06 2
7 Josh Carrier Independent 37 16 15 00:04:48 2 00:03:45 2 00:03:15 2 00:05:06 2 00:05:24 4 00:09:20 3 00:06:48 3 00:05:56 3
8 Adam Gibson Independent 18 8.5 7 00:05:22 1 00:04:00 1 00:03:55 1 00:05:46 1 00:06:34 2 00:11:28 1 00:07:48 1 00:06:21 1
40+ Men XC
RANK NAME TEAM GRAND TOTAL BONUS TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS CLIMB 1 TIME CLIMB 1 PTs CLIMB 2 TIME CLIMB 2 PTS
1 Matt Spak AWI Racing 93 22 53 00:03:49 9 00:02:56 9 00:02:42 9 00:04:16 8 00:04:58 9 00:08:04 9 00:06:25 9 00:05:20 9
2 Dale Wood Mountainview CC/Total Sports 81 25.5 44 00:03:58 8 00:03:16 7 00:02:47 8 00:04:28 7 00:05:08 7 00:08:38 7 00:06:56 6 00:05:50 5
3 Scott Wilson Independent 76 13 47 00:04:04 7 00:03:00 8 00:02:50 7 00:04:14 9 00:05:03 8 00:08:29 8 00:06:36 8 00:05:31 8
4 John Shier Mountainview CC/Total Sports 54 18 31 00:04:05 6 00:03:23 5 00:02:56 6 00:04:48 5 00:05:32 4 00:09:07 5 00:07:24 4 00:06:49 1
5 Bill Cameron Mountainview CC/Total Sports 52 9 32 00:04:12 5 00:03:19 6 00:03:05 5 00:04:48 4 00:05:22 6 00:08:57 6 00:07:02 5 00:05:48 6
6 Roy Davies Independent 46 10 22 00:04:52 2 00:03:27 4 00:03:09 4 00:04:45 6 00:05:22 5 00:17:03 1 00:06:53 7 00:06:36 7
7 Mark Roemer Mountainview CC/Total Sports 35 14.5 15 00:04:49 3 00:03:48 3 00:03:34 3 00:06:06 1 00:05:57 2 00:10:31 3 00:07:53 2 00:06:36 3
8 Owen Harries Mountainview CC/Total Sports 33 11.5 18 00:04:48 4 00:04:07 2 00:03:35 2 00:05:43 3 00:05:53 3 00:10:16 4 00:08:00 1 00:06:44 2
9 Michael Lynch Independent 31 15.5 8 00:04:59 1 00:04:32 1 00:03:49 1 00:05:48 2 00:06:19 1 00:11:04 2 00:07:32 3 00:06:15 4
Open Women XC
RANK NAME TEAM GRAND TOTAL BONUS TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS CLIMB 1 TIME CLIMB 1 PTs CLIMB 2 TIME CLIMB 2 PTS
1 Gillian Harries Mountainview CC/Total Sports 11 3 6 00:04:27 1 00:03:52 1 00:03:15 1 00:05:45 1 00:06:04 1 00:10:17 1 00:07:37 1 00:07:03 1
U17 Men XC
RANK NAME TEAM GRAND TOTAL BONUS TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS CLIMB 1 TIME CLIMB 1 PTs CLIMB 2 TIME CLIMB 2 PTS
1 Jacob Goyette Independent 19 3 12 00:04:17 2 00:03:20 2 00:02:55 2 00:04:40 2 00:05:24 2 00:08:38 2 00:07:37 2 00:05:48 2
2 Joey Roemer Mountainview CC/Total Sports 14 6 6 00:05:43 1 00:06:19 1 00:03:19 1 00:07:51 1 00:06:46 1 00:13:06 1 00:09:39 1 00:08:52 1
Open Men AM
RANK NAME TEAM GRAND TOTAL BONUS TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS
1 Andrew Strathearn Independent 32 8.5 23 00:03:51 4 00:03:10 4 00:03:03 3 00:04:22 4 00:05:17 4 00:09:09 4
2 Eric Peysar Independent 23 5.5 17 00:04:17 3 00:03:28 3 00:03:19 2 00:04:54 3 00:05:22 3 00:09:23 3
3 Lindsay Neelands Independent 21 9.5 11 00:04:42 2 00:03:47 2 00:02:50 4 00:05:32 1 00:06:03 1 00:10:27 1
4 Brock Martin Independent 12 2.5 9 00:04:49 1 00:03:50 1 00:03:21 1 00:05:26 2 00:05:37 2 00:09:44 2
Open Women AM
RANK NAME TEAM GRAND TOTAL BONUS TOTAL PTS STG 1 TIME STG 1 PTS STG 2 TIME STG 2 PTS STG 3 TIME STG 3 PTS STG 4 TIME STG 4 PTS STG 5 TIME STG 5 PTS STG 6 TIME STG 6 PTS
1 Sarah Lynch Independent 18 5.5 12 00:04:10 2 00:03:27 2 00:03:18 2 00:04:59 2 00:05:35 2 00:09:19 2
2 Petra Szekeres Independent 10 3.5 6 00:06:38 1 00:05:43 1 00:03:18 1 00:08:02 1 00:07:08 1 00:13:14 1